Ausztria (A) 

Team leader

t_gruber

Thomas Gruber

 

Team

a_maria_ganzberger

A-1

Maria Ganzberger

 
a_eva_hetzel

A-2

Eva Hetzel

 
a_gabriele_washuttl

A-Re

Gabriele Washüttl

 

Belgium (BE) Flag of Belgium (civil).svg

Team leader

Jan De Roeck

 

Team

Belgium 1_Picture_Oxley de la Noire Alliance_ Fabian Pede

BE-1

Fabian Pede

 
Belgium-2_Picture_Nike-von-Esblokhof_-Wendy-Vorstenbosch

BE-2

Wendy Vorstenbosch

 
Belgium-R_Picture_Nobel-vom-Schloss-Lupus_Jan-De-Roeck

BE-Re

Jan De Roeck

 

Belarusz (BY)

Team leader

Belarus-Igor_and_Skif

Igor Repetujev

 

Team

BY-1 Alena Repetueva

BY-1

Alena Repetueva

BY-2 Igor Repetueva

BY-2

Igor Repetujev

 

Bulgária (BG)

Team leader

Bulgaria_Milena_Georgieva

Milena Georgieva 

 

Team

bg1_p_b

BG-1

Plamen Bae

bg2_n_p

BG-2

Nickolay Paskalev

Csehország (CZ)

Team leader

Czech-team-leader

Zbyněk Novák

 

Team

Competitor No.1 - Jan Prokeš

CZ-1

Jan Prokeš

 
Competitor No.2 - Martin Job

CZ-2

Martin Job

 
Competitor No.3 - Jiří Basista (Reserve)

CZ-RE

Jiří Basista

 

Dánia (DK)

Team leader

Lene_Carlson

Lene Carlson

 

Team

dk_goa_liselotte

DK-1

Liselotte Nielsen

 
dk_vento_hans_jørgen

DK-2

Hans Jorgen Schmidt

 

Észtország (EST)

Team leader

Estonia_Kaarel_Väli

Kaarel Väli

 

Team

estonia_aarne_väli

EST-1

Aarne Väli

 
est_katrin_mänd

EST-2

Katrin Mänd

 

Finnország (FIN)

Team leader

Finland-Emma_H

Emma Hietarinta

 

Team

FIN_02

FIN-1

Satu Riepula

 
FIN_01

FIN-2

Kia Aksela

 
FIN-Reserve Pirjo Hoskari

FIN-Re

Pirjo Hoskari

 

Franciaország (F)

Team leader

France-Fritsch_G

Fritsch Guy

Team

FR-1 Vacher Jacques

FR-1

Vacher Jacques

FR-2 Gabriel Yves

FR-2

Gabriel Yves

Hollandia (NL)

Team leader

anja_matekovic

Anja Matekovic

 

Team

roland_scholten

NL-1

Roland Scholten

 
Ad_van_Yperen

NL-2

Ad Van Yperen

 
Matekovic_Barbara

NL-Re

Matekovic Barbara

 

Horvátország (HR)

Team leader

Croatia-Marijana_Antić

Marijana Antić

 

Team

HR-1_Zvonko_Klen

HR-1

Zvonko Klen

HR-2_Vjekoslav_Antic

HR-2

Vjekoslav Antic

Izrael (IL)

Team leader

Israeli_Elina_Levin

Elina Levin

 

Team

Israeli_Elina_Levin

IL-1

Elina Levin

 
No_Picture

Lengyelország (PL)

Team leader

pl_team_leader

Marzena Łączyńska

Team

pl_waldemar_machowski

PL-1

Waldemar Machowski

pl_dorota_szalanska-cegielka

PL-2

Dorota Szalanska-Cegielka

Magyarország (HU)

Team leader

s_zsuzsa

Solymos Zsuzsa

 

Team

HU-1 Imre Pálffi

HU-1

Imre Pálffi

 
HU-2 Erika Pálné Tóth

HU-2

Erika Pálné Tóth

 
HU-RE Ernő Szász

HU-Re

Ernő Szász

 

Németország (DE)

Team leader

de_klaus-jurgen_gluh

Klaus-Jürgen Glüh

Team

DE-1 Roland Schirling

DE-1

Roland Schirling

DE-2 Martin Rozdoch

DE-2

Martin Rodzoch

DE-Re Günter Hytra

DE-Re

Günter Hytra

Norvégia (N)

Team leader

Norway-Bilde_Gjermund

Gjermund Andersen

Team

nor_linda_supersaxo

N-1

Linda Supersaxo

nor_jens_rohnebak med Brie av Heldenhaft

N-2

Jens Rohnebak

Olaszország (I)

Team leader

Italian_Team_Leader-Barbara_KHUEN

Barbara Khuen

Team

IT-1 Pizzoni Filippo

IT-1

 Pizzoni Filippo

IT-2 Pieri Stefano

IT-2

Pieri Stefano

IT-RE Gambetta Gianfranco

IT-Re

Gambetta Gianfranco

Oroszország (RUS)

Team leader

Rus_M_G

Marianna Gladkikh

Team

RU-1 Svetlana Grigoreva S

RU-1

Svetlana Grigoreva

RU-2 Anastasia Orlova

RU-2

Anastasia Orlova

Románia (RO) Flag of Romania

Team leader

ro_benko_zsolt

Benkő Zsolt

Team

ro_benko_zsolt

RO-1

Benkő Zsolt

ro_florin_nebunu

RO-2

Florin Nebunu

Spanyolország (ES)

Team leader

es_omar_benziane

Omar Benziane

Team

foto_cervero

ES-1

Francisco Jose Campos Cervero

foto_sara

ES-2

Sara Rafecas García

Svájc (CH)

Team leader

Claudia_Frey_und_Koko

Claudia Frey

Team

CH-01_Ursi_Gerhard_013

CH-1

Ursula Gerhard

 
CH2 Doris Hänggi

CH-2

Doris Hänggi

 
CH3 Claudia Frey und Koko

CH-Re

Claudia Frey

 

Svédország (SWE)

Team leader

sweden_silvana_ahleby

Silvana Ahleby

Team

SE1 Jessica Marklund

SE-1

Jessica Marklund

SE2 Ulf Fröjdendahl

SE-2

Ulf Fröjdendahl

Szlovákia (SK)

Team leader

Slovakia-Henka

Ivan Daňo

Team

Radka Borutová foto

SK-1

Radka Borutová

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

SK-2

Pavol Czeranko

Szlovénia (SLO) 

Team leader

slovenia_saso_cvek

Sašo Cvek

Team

Rezonja - Slovenia1

SLO-1

Tomaz Rezonja

 
Gradišar - Slovenia2

SLO-2

Joze Gradisar

 

Ukrajna (UA)

Team leader

Ukraine_Yuriy_Malev

Yuriy Malev

Team

UA-1_Gulnara_Markova

UA-1

Gulnara Markova

 
UA-2_Volodymyr_Ovcharenko

UA-2

Volodymyr Ovcharenko

 

USA (USA)

Team leader

usa_jan_nielsen

Jan Nielsen

Team

USA-1 Les Flores

USA-1

Les Flores

USA-2 Lindsey

USA-2

Lindsey Zechar

Visszalépett

Lettország (LV) Flag of Latvia

Team leader

LV_I_K

Ilze Krivane

 

Team

No_Picture
No_Picture
No_Picture